Obsah

Rozpis súťaží FK Svit na sezónu 2019/2020

IV. LIGA SEVER Dospelí

01 28.07.2019 17:00 Svit Zahradné
02 31.07.2019 17:00 Kračúnovce Svit
03 04.08.2019 16:30 Svit St.Ľubovňa
04 11.08.2019 16:30 Raslavice Svit
05 18.08.2019 16:30 Svit N.Hrušov
06 25.08.2019 16:00 Fintice Svit
07 01.09.2019 15:30 Svit Sp.Belá
08 08.09.2019 15:30 Demjata Svit
09 15.09.2019 15:30 Svit Sp. Podhradie
10 22.09.2019 15:00 Soľ Svit
11 29.09.2019 15:00 Svit Ľubotice
12 06.10.2019 14:30 Gerlachov Svit
13 13.10.2019 14:30 Svit Medzilaborce
14 20.10.2019 14:00 Sabinov Svit
15 27.10.2019 14:00 Svit Župčany
16 03.11.2019 13:30 Zahradné Svit
17 10.11.2019 13:30 Svit Kračúnovce
18 22.03.2020 15:00 St.Ľubovňa Svit
19 29.03.2020 15:00 Svit Raslavice
20 05.04.2020 15:30 N.Hrušov Svit
21 12.04.2020 15:30 Svit Fintice
22 18.04.2020 16:00 Sp.Belá Svit
23 26.04.2020 16:00 Svit Demjata
24 03.05.2020 16:30 Sp. Podhradie Svit
25 10.05.2020 16:30 Svit Soľ
26 17.05.2020 17:00 Ľubotice Svit
27 24.05.2020 17:00 Svit Gerlachov
28 31.05.2020 17:00 Medzilaborce Svit
29 07.06.2020 17:00 Svit Sabinov
30 14.06.2020 17:00 Župčany Svit

IV. LIGA PODTATRANSKÁ U19

01 03.08.2019 14:00 Svit Korompachy
02 10.08.2019 14:00 FAM Poprad Svit
03 17.08.2019 14:00 Svit Sp. Hrušov
04 24.08.2019 14:00 Svit Jamník
05 31.08.2019 14:00 Levoča Svit
06 07.09.2019 14:00 Svit Vikartovce
07 14.09.2019 14:00 Sp. Vlachy Svit
08 21.09.2019 14:00 Svit Sp. Podhradie
09 28.09.2019 14:00 Sp. St. Ves Svit
10 05.10.2019 14:00 Svit Markušovce
11 12.10.2019 14:00 Smižany Svit
12 19.10.2019 14:00 Svit Ľubica
13 26.10.2019 14:00 Harichovce Svit
14 02.11.2019 14:00 Krompachy Svit
15 28.03.2020 14:00 Svit FAM Poprad
16 04.04.2020 14:00 Sp. Hrušov Svit
17 11.04.2020 15:30 Jamník Svit
18 18.04.2020 14:00 Svit Levoča
19 25.04.2020 14:00 Vikartovce Svit
20 02.05.2020 14:00 Svit Sp. Vlachy
21 09.05.2020 14:00 Sp. Podhradie Svit
22 16.05.2020 14:00 Svit Sp. St. Ves
23 23.05.2020 14:00 Markušovce Svit
24 30.05.2020 14:00 Svit Smižany
25 06.06.2020 14:00 Ľubica Svit
26 13.06.2020 14:00 Svit Harichovce

II. LIGA skupina D U13 , U15

01 24.08.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Harichovce
02 31.08.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit FAM Poprad
03 07.09.2019 09:00 ; 10:45 Krompachy Svit
04 14.09.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Sp.Vlachy
05 21.09.2019 09:30 ; 11:15 Sp. Podhradie Svit
06 28.09.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Smižany
07 05.10.2019 09:30 ; 11:15 Levoča Svit
08 12.10.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit V. Tatry
09 19.10.2019 10:00 ; 11:45 V. Lomnica Svit
10 04.04.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Harichovce Svit
11 11.04.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 FAM Poprad Svit
12 18.04.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Krompachy
13 25.04.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Sp.Vlachy Svit
14 02.05.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Sp. Podhradie
15 09.05.2020 09:00 ; 10:45 Smižany Svit
16 16.05.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit Levoča
17 23.05.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 V. Tatry Svit
18 30.05.2020 10:00 ; 11:45 Svit V. Lomnica